Results

do you know that we organise tournaments for more than 27 years and we have welcomed over 300 teams (many of them were at Prague’s Barrel many times). Be one of them and enroll your time right now.

Results 2019 3. edition

1. F. R. Ady
2. Team Rotana

3. Albisbraga FC

4. FC Vyhaslé Hvězdy

5. Bank Rossiya

6. Squadra Azzura Trenčín
7. ReU in the EU
8. Sofia
9. Austrian Airlines
10. Norba
11. ASD Sporting Casolana 

Results 2019 2. edition

Results

  1. Bulls Wiki PC
  2. SKIMN Lukavac
  3. Alians
  4. Sklenáři Náchod
  5. Blu Star
  6. FC Internationale
  7. FC Chaumont
  8. Am. San Giorgio Ingannapoltron 
  9. Northern Alliance 
  10. La Passion United 
  11. Waki Kaki
  12. Bulls Wiki III. 
  13. Boolaget
  14. FC Scubiégh
  15. Zoka Team 
  16. Queensbury
  17. Brunetta Calcio
  18. Bogazici
  19. SV Kappaert
  20. Brazil Leeds
  21.  London Devils
  22. Hard Balls United
  23. Laerdal Legends 
  24. Atletico Terranuova 
  25. Polytechnic
  26. Aktas
  27. Swamp Pistons 
  28. ASD Young Boys Legnano
  29. SuperAlko
  30. FC Saku 
  31. Bulls Wiki 
  32. Riva Black Sharks
  33. Pivo Dinosaurus Molde
  34. All In 
  35. Copsperr Not So Good 
  36. Cosperr Even Worse 

Results 2019 1. edition

Results

Men

  1. Orbis INNK
  2. Ertan Football Academy
  3. Asla Genova
  4. L’Ekipe
  5. Aztecas Paris F.C.
  6. Val d’Avento
  7. Modern Assistance 
  8. Shakhtar Donuts 
  9. Frøiland Bygg 
  10. Beer Watch
  11. Sigtuna staff club Sweden 
  12. Mortaletti Team 
  13. Bar al Nuraghe 
  14. Torpedo Schlechtbach 
  15. Livorno Forense 
  16. Poznan Cowboys 
  17. Municipality Of Raanana
  18. RBV Feskekôrka 
  19. Olimpia Marsala 
  20. Abi e Boh 
  21. FC Twente Somethings
  22. FC Bridgestone
  23. Carioca 
  24. Sørum IL
  25. Oggilociuccio 
  26. Rehsumpfe Sportfreunde
  27. E Svenne Six’a FC
  28. Beercelona

Women

  1. Sandved
  2. Black Bridge FCW
  3. Branik
  4. Lioness Tel-Aviv
  5. FC Bauma Seniorinnen

Results 2018 3. edition

Results

  1. Top Argento
  2. CFJ 
  3. PPR
  4. Jaffa Nazareth
  5. Spartak Burger
  6. AAV Amatori Aurora Vodice
  7. Gastrolery
  8. RBV Feskekörka 
  9. Nocciano Vecchia Guardia
  10. Sofia 
  11. Austria Airlines 
  12. Squadra Azzura Trenčín 
  13. Norba
  14. ReU in the EU 
  15. Beer Barons-Lugano 
  16. ASD Casolana
  17. VPH 
  18. He Hemohes 
  19. SalenTIAMO
  20. Portland 

Results 2018- 2. Edition

completed

  1. Happy Feet 
  2. SKIMN Lukavac
  3. Lokomotiv 2013
  4. Disney Team Boys 
  5. i Bastio’s 
  6. Bogazici
  7. Hard Balls United
  8. Blue Star Team
  9. – 10 La Passion United and Team N

11. – 12. Klungan United and Bosphorus Legend

13. – 14. Here for beer and Laerdal Legends 
15. – 16. ASAO and Waki Kaki 
17. – 18. Iriat bat yam and Polisportiva Val d’Aveto
19. – 20. I fio and Beercelona
21. – 22. Football Bassano MMIII and Neutrino 
23. – 24. Riva Black Sharks and Sklenáři Náchod 
25. – 26. FC Gambet and FYB 
27. – 28. San Giorgio Ingannapoltron and Polytechnic FC
29. – 30. Dynamo STHLM/FF Bobarino and Ulven Globetrotters 
31. – 32. Copsperr VSO and FC Dubai 
33. – 34 Real Cugnasco and Onellas Team 
35. – 36. Cosperr VO and SuperAlco
37. – 38. Copsperr XO and Pathetico Madrid
39. – 40. All in and Rehsmupfe Sportfreunde

Results 2018 – women

completed

  1. Phoenix FC
  2. SC Balerna
  3. Lioness Tel Aviv
  4. Pumorna
  5. Disney team girls

Results 2018 – 1. edition

completed

  1. Orbis INKK
  2. FC Nagarim
  3. FC Internationale
  4. AS Holtzheim
  5. SV Lambrechten
  6. New Team
  7. Chastards FC
  8. Deportivo La Corogna
  9. ASLA Genova
  10. Uccle Stendhal
  11. FC Vyhaslé Hvězdy
  12. Livorno Forense
  13. FC Sage
  14. ASD Young Boys Legnano
  15. FC Twenty Something
  16. Cusino
  17. Olympia Marsala
  18. Carioca

Results 2017 – 3. edition

  1. VICTORIA 
  2. TOP ARGENTO 
  3. FC VYHASLÉ HVĚZDY 
  4. AFC FENIX 
  5. SKIMN LUKAVAC 
  6. PATHETICO MADRID 
  7. BONGGERS
  8. SQUADRA AZZURA TRENČÍN 
  9. PORTLAND 
  10. PARIS SAN GERRAN

Download

ResulTS 2017 – 2. Edition

MEN 7-a-side

  1. Vostochnyj Bank (Russia)
  2. ASD Cremia (Italy)
  3. Unitas 59 (Netherlands)
  4. Lokomotiv 2013 (Italy)
  5. Compact Records (Portugal)
  6. FC Gan Hayrdan Shoham (Israel)
  7. Settebello FC (Italy)
  8. Porcellona (Italy)

9. – 10. Askartza Futbol Taldea (Spain)
9. – 10. Polytechnic FC (United Kingdom)
11. – 12. CFJ (France)
11. – 12. RBV Feskekorka (Sweden)
13. – 14. FC Internationale (Austria)
13. – 14. London Devils (United Kingdom)
15. – 16. Hard Balls United (Poland)
15. – 16. New Team (Switzerland)
17. – 18. Football Brothers United (Turkey)
17. – 18. FC Ignoranza (Italy)
19. – 20. FC Gambet (France)
19. – 20. La Passion United (France)
21. – 22. FYB (Belarus)
21. – 22. Real Colizzati (Italy)
23. – 24. Real Cugnasco (Switzerland)
23. – 24. Ulven Boro (Sweden/Slovakia)
25. – 26. Uccle Stendhal (Belgium)
25. – 26. ZAV IV (Netherlands)
27. – 28. Carioca (Italy)
27. – 28. ZVV De Pluum (Netherlands)
29. – 30. Riva Black Sharks (Switzerland)
29. – 30. The Okonskis (Germany)
31. – 32. Beercelona (Switzerland)
31. – 32. Rehsumpfer Sportfreunde (Germany)
33. Sprelite (Bulgaria)
34. FC Twenty Somethings (United Kingdom)
35. Sklenáři Náchod (Czech republic)
36. Waki Kaki (Switzerland)
37. FF Bobarino (Finland)
38. Murrayfield Pub (Switzerland)

woMEN 7-a-side

  1. ABC (Czech republic)
  2. Phoenix FC (United Arab Emirates)
  3. FC Meitav Tel Aviv (Israel)
  4. BeerBelles (Czech republic)

Complete results

RESULTS 2017 – 1. EDITION

MEN 7-a-side

  1. FC Nagarim (Israel)
  2. Aviator (Russia)
  3. Happy Feet (Denmark)
  4. STIHL (Lithuania)
  5. FCRH (France)
  6. Team N (Estonia)
  7. Neutrino (Czech Republic)
  8. I Bastio’s (Italy)

9.-10. ASLA Genova (Italy)
9.-10. Dynamo STHLM (Sweden)
11.-12. Celtic Marseille (France)
11.-12. Chastards (United Kingdom)
13.-14. Laerdal (Norway)
13.-14. ASD Young Boys Legnano (Italy)

complete results

Results 2016 – 3. edition

  1. C.D. compact records (Portugal)
  2. FC Hoblina Jižák (Czech Republic)
  3. Bogazici (Turkey)
  4. Břewnow boys (Czech Republic)
  5. Laerdal Football (Norway)
  6. Zimbru Olympu (Moldavia)
  7. KáGéčko (Czech Republic)

Results 2016 – 2. edition

Full results MenWomen

1. Alians (RUS)
2. ASD Cremia blue (ITA)
3. Formec Biffic 1 (ITA)
4. Polytechnic 2 (GBR)
5. FC Gan Hayarden Shoham (ISR)
6. Neutrino (CZE)
7. AS EMCIOCC (SUI)
8. Terzo Tempo (ITA)
9. – 10. Polytechnic 1 (GBR)
9. – 10. FC Gambet (FRA)
11. – 12. Formec Biffi 2 (ITA)
11. – 12. FYB (BLR)
13. – 14. MAERKS (DEN)
13. – 14. Pathetico Madrid (GBR)
15. – 16. ASD Cremia white (ITA)
15. – 16. ZAC IV. (NED)
17. – 18. Sun Team (FRA)
17. – 18. Real Cugnasco (SUI)
19. – 20. Waki Kaki (SUI)
19. – 20. MFK Ipukis (LT)
21. – 22. Sklenáři Náchod (CZE)
21. – 22. FC Ignoranza panama caffe more (ITA)
23. – 24. New Zagaja (ITA)
23. – 24. Hard Balls United (POL)
25. – 26. Butei S. Lorenzo Verona (ITA)
25. – 26. Onella’s Team (SUI)
27. – 28. FF Bobarino (FIN)
27. – 28. Carioca (ITA)
29. – 30. FC Swamp Pistons (RUS(
29. – 30. B Towners (GER)
31. – 32. Beercelona (SUI)
31. – 32. Lokomotiv 2013 (ITA)
33. Murrayfield Pub (SUI)
34. AS Holtzheim (FRA)
35. Riva Black Sharks (SUI)
36. AS Civaux (FRA)
37. Rehsumpfer Sportfreunde (GER)
38. Ristorante Bar Piazza Locarno (SUI)

  1. Phoenix Ladies (UAE)
  2. Hanicka’s Chicas (CZE)
  3. Jestřábí ženy (CZE)

Results 2016 – 1. edition

Full results

  1. FC Nagarim (Israel)
  2. Aviator(Russia)
  3. ASD Mondaino (Italy)
  4. FC International (Austria)
  5. FC Oulaws (Denmark)
  6. Asla Genova(Italy)
  7. New Team (Switzerland)
  8. Záchranka (Czech Republic)
  9. Sprelite (Bulgaria)
  10. RBV Feskekôrka (Sweden)
  11. Helsinki (Finland)
  12. Villa st. Angelo (Italy)
  13. Cazadores (Chile)
  14. Brazil Leeds (United Kingdom)
  15. Città di Formia (Italy)
  16. Bar al Nuraghe (Italy)
  17. Einstein (Belgium)
  18. FCRH (France)
  19. Philips Eindhoven (Netherlands)

RESULTS 2015 – 2. EDITION

  1. SC Aston Birra 1997 (Italy)
  2. Bogazici (Turkey)
  3. Zvezda Volgograd (Russia)
  4. Alians (Russia)
  5. Formec Biffi (Italy)
  6. Polytechnic 2 (United Kingdom)
  7. FC Gan Hayarden Shoham (Israel)
  8. RG Films (France)

9.-10. Settebello (Italy)
9.-10. Team Omega (Norway)
11.-12. Rostov Father (Russia)
11.-12. The Kings (Sweden)
13.-14. Terzo Tempo (Switzerland)
13.-14. Waki Kaki (Switzerland)
15.-16. ASD Cremia (Italy)
15.-16. Polytechnic 1 (United Kingdom)
17.-18. Beercelona (Switzerland)
17.-18. ZAC V (Netherlands)
19.-20. Caricentro (Italy)
19.-20. Real Cugnasco (Switzerland)
21.-22. AS Holtzeim (France)
21.-22. Jägermaister (Sweden)
23.-24. Carioca (Italy)
23.-24. Maersk (Denmark)
25.-26. Sklenáři Náchod (Czech republic)
25.-26. Vfb Blackstars (Germany)
27.-28. FC Bobarino (Finland)
27.-28. Rehsumpfe Sportfreunde (Germany)
29.-30. Murrayfield Pub (Switzerland)
29.-30. Ulvens Hjärta (Sweden)
31.-32. All in (Sweden)
31.-32. Riva Pink Sharks (Switzerland)
33. Dynamo STHLM (Sweden)
34. Copsperr (Sweden)
35. Hard Balls (Poland)
36. IFK Left (Sweden)
37. G.S. Signoressa (Italy)
38. Pivo Happy Veterans Molde (Norway)

RESULTS 2015 – 1. EDITION

  1. PSMF (Czech republic)
  2. Kairat Almaty (Kazakhstan)
  3. Brothers grill (Belarus)
  4. OK Control (Italy)
  5. Bastards (Italy)
  6. Rapid Parguellas (Spain)
  7. ASC Firenze (Italy)
  8. Crall de Pretto (Italy)

9.- 10. BSV Feskekorka (Sweden)
9.- 10. Madrid DBT (Spain)
11.- 12. Airbus hamburg (Germany)
11.- 12. FC Nagarim (Israel)
13.- 14. Piazza Bar Locarno (Switzerland)
13.- 14. Tottenham Kotspur (Germany)
15.- 16. Ekaterinburg (Russia)
15.- 16. H2nO (Italy)
17. LK Team (Spain)
18. FC Gambet (France)
19. Moshe Levi (Israel)
20. PI&KC (Italy)
21. PIMCO (Italy)
22. Pathetico Madrid (Great Britain)
23. AS Civaux (France)
24. ASAO (Italy)
25. Città di Formia (Italy)
26. Laerdal FC (Norway)
27. SC Hütten (Germany)
28. Dolní Břežany (Czech republic)

RESULTS 2014 – 2. EDITION

MEN 6+1

1. Bogazici University (Turkey)
2. Alians (Russia)
3. FYB (Belarus)
4. KKT (Lithuania)
5. Caricentro Firenze (Italy)
6. Polytechnik FC (United Kingdom)
7. FDP (Italy)
8. Settebello (Italy)

9.-10. FC Swamp Pistons (Russia)
9.-10. The Kings (Sweden)
11.-12. FC Gan Hayarden Shoham (Israel)
11.-12. Yaroslavl (Russia)
13.-14. Formec Biffi (Italy)
13.-14. Hard Balls United (Poland)
15.-16. Maersk (Denmark)
15.-16. San Silverio Bologna (Italy)
17.-18. FC Gambet (France)
17.-18. W4RRIORS (United Kingdom)
19.-20. Riva Black Sharks (Switzerland)
19.-20. ZAC 4 (Netherlands)
21.-22. AS HOLTZHEIM (France)
21.-22. Gejzer (Russia)
23.-24. Real Cugnasco (Switzerland)
23.-24. Tabaccheria del Ponte 2 (Italy)
25.-26. Pink Gods (Austria)
25.-26. Stockholm South (Sweden)
27.-28. Berget (Sweden)
27.-28. Pathetico Madrid (United Kingdom)
29.-30. Beercelona (Switzerland)
29.-30. Rehsumpfer Sportfreunde (Germany)
31.-32. Beating Chastards (United Kingdom)
31.-32. Waki Kaki (Switzerland)
33. LaerdaL Medical (Norway)
34. Dynamo STHLM / FFA 74/75 (Sweden/Italy)
35. Tabaccheria del Ponte 1 (Italy)
36. Murrayfield Pub (Switzerland)
37. Ulven Hjärta (Sweden)
38. AC Carioca (Italy)
39. VFB Blackstars (Germany)
40. Copsperr (Sweden)

women 7-a-side

1. SC Balerna (Switzerland)
2. Pumorna (Sweden)
3. Sokol Vysočany (Czech republic)
4. Pink Energy (Austria)

RESULTS 2014 – 1. EDITION

MEN 11-A-SIDE

1. Rivacold (Italy)
2. LABORAL KUTXA (Spain)
3. ASD MONDAINO (Italy)
4. BOSCH (Italy)
5. Flagons (international mix :))
6. Livorno forense (Italy)

MEN 7-A-SIDE

1. Bobry (Russia)
2. SG Die Wellenmacher 09 (Germany)
3. Cral de Pretto (Italy)
4. FC Nagarim (Israel)
5. Tottenham Kotspur (Germany)
6. Neftyanik Pivovar (Russia)
7. Football Basano MMIII (Italy)
8. OK Control (Italy)
9.-10. London Devils FC (United Kingdom)
9.-10. Mistral (Belgium)
11.-12. ASD MONDAINO (Italy)
11.-12. BURUNDUCHKI (Russia)
13.-14. Polisportiva Poggio Imperiale (Italy)
13.-14. RG FILMS (France)
15.-16. AIFS-AISA (France)
15.-16. Rostov-Father (Russia)

Results 2013

Men 7-a-side

1.  Orient Express (RUS)
2.  Rivacold I (ITA)
3.  Formec Biffi (ITA)
4.  IFC Vega (RUS)
5.  FutbolBU (TUR)
6.  Football Bassano MMIII (ITA)
7.  Phillips Eindhoven (NL)
8.  Wizards DDM Praha (CZE)
9.-10. Rivacold II (ITA)
9.-10. CIS Komittee (BEL)
11.-12. Polytechnik (GBR)
11.-12. Zagaja (ITA)
13.-14. Bereshit Diamonds (ISR)
13.-14. Maersk (DEN)
15.-16. Burunduchki (RUS)
15.-16. Pivators Pardubice (CZE)
17.-18. Alians (RUS)
17.-18. Zvezda Volgograd (RUS)
19.-20. Caricentro (ITA)
19.-20. Carioca (ITA)
21.-22. Dynamo STHLM (SWE)
21.-22. Sjöängen Orient (SWE)
23.-24. Sklenáři Náchod (CZE)
23.-24. Rivaloro Ligure (ITA)
25.-26. Nacka Forum Jr. (SWE)
25.-26. S.Anna Brescia 2000 (ITA)
27.-28. Berget (SWE)
27.-28. OK Control (ITA)
29.-30. Giglio (ITA)
29.-30. FC Marathon (SWE)
31.-32. Riva Black Sharks (SUI)
31.-32. Alto Vicentino (ITA)
33.-34. Laerdal Medical (NOR)
33.-34. Pathetico Madrid (GBR)
35.-36. The Kings (SWE)
35.-36. WLS (ITA)
37.-38. San Silverio Bologna (ITA)
37.-38. Beercelona (SUI)
39.-40. Aspside FC (SWE)
39.-40. Over Concordia (ITA)
41.-42. Ulven Globetrotters (SWE)
41.-42. BK Bearnaise (SWE)
43.-44. Pink Gods (AUT)
43.-44. Tabaccheria del Ponte (ITA)
45.-46. Ristorante bar piazza Locarno (SUI)
45.-46. Petersburg Pistons (RUS)
47.-48. Crall de Pretto (ITA)
47.-48. Waki Kaki (SUI)
49. Le taniche (SUI)
50. Rehsumpfe Sportfreunde (GER)
51. Pivo Old Boys (NOR)
52. Copsperr (SWE)

Women 7-a-side

1. Balerna (SUI)
2. Pumorna (SWE)
3. Sokol Vysočany (CZE)
4. Brixton Tigers (GBR)
5. TJ Ďáblice (CZE)
6. Pink Energy (AUT)

2012

Muži 6 + 1

1. ELETTROMECCANICA ADRIATICA Italy
2. ZKS CONTRA Poland
3. RITSA KRASNOJARSK Russia
4. MAERSK Denmark
5. JSC ORIENT EXPRESS BANK Russia
6. VARTEKS Belorussia
7. CARICENTRO Italy
8. PRIMERA Russia
9. – 10. SKLENÁŘI NÁCHOD Czech Republic
LONDON DEVILS Great Britain
11. – 12. CIS KOMMITTEE Belorussia
ASCOLI PICENO Italy
13. – 14. ESSO CLUB AUGUSTA Italy
EA SOF Great Britain
15. – 16. BERESHIT DIAMOND Izrael
SALONG BETONG Sweden
17. – 18. UNITED CHASTARDS ALLIANCE Great Britain, Sweden
SACHSENMILCH KICKERS Germany
19. – 20. ZZSHLMP Czech Republic
SETTE-CAFFE VERGNANO Italy
21. – 22. BEERCELONA Switzerland
FK AKTAS Lithuania
23. – 24. FC PIVATORS PARDUBICE Czech Republic
POLYTECHNIC FC Great Britain
25. – 26. CRAL DE PRETTO Italy
LAERDAL MEDICAL Norway
27. – 28. PETRA VENETO Italy
GABRIELS/REAL VEDETT Belgium
29. – 30. CARIOCA Italy
ZAGAJA Italy
31. – 32. AIRBUS HAMBURG „2“ Germany
IL BRANCO Italy
33. – 35. COPSPERR Sweden
TABACCHERIA DEL PONTE Italy
RIVA BLACK SHARKS Switzerland
36. – 38. AIRBUS HAMBURG „1“ Germany
PIVO LEGENDS NORWAY Norway
SAN SILVERIO BOLOGNA Italy
39. – 41. RIVA BLACK COPSPERR 78 Sweden, Switzerland
SBG STRIKERS FC Sweden
WAKI KAKI Switzerland
42. – 44. PINK GODS Austria
STOCA Italy
WLS Italy

Ženy 6 + 1

1. MILLAN Sweden
2. SPANDEX LONDON Great Britain
3. BRIXTON TIGERS Great Britain
4. SOUTH LONDON Great Britain
5. PINK ENERGY Austria
6. FC ZLÍCHOV Czech Republic

XIX. ANNUAL SET 2011

Fotbal 11 hráčů

1. Phystech Russia
2. Caricentro Italy
3. AS S.Anna Brescia Italy
4. Academia Queretaro Mexico
5. Jus Perugia Italy
6. Old Palmiterians Great Britain

Fotbal 6 + 1 hráčů

1. Cerveceria Sta. Isabel Spain
2. FK Aktas Lithuania
3. Varteks Belorussia
4. London Devils Great Britain
5. Skala Russia
6. Sachsenmilch Kickers Germany
7. Jacer – Dragoes BT Spain
8. Jablonec Motor Sport Czech Republic
9. – 10. Polytechnic FC Great Britain
ZS HLMP Czech Republic
11. – 12. Spar ne Mark Germany
Sklenarstvi Nachod Czech Republic
13. – 14. Carioca Italy
Tabacheria del Ponte Italy
15. – 16. FC Eyjafjallajökull Iceland
Roche Diagnostic Germany
17. – 18. Cral de Pretto Italy
Petra Veneto Italy
19. – 20. Nacha Forum Juniors Sweden
Dasslocket United Sweden
21. – 22. Pink Gods Austria
Sjöängen Orient Sweden
23. – 24. Riva Black Sharks 2 Switzerland
San Silverio Bologna Italy
25. – 26. FC Arcento Italy
Philips Eindhoven Holland
27. – 28. Copsperr Younger Boys Sweden
Copsperr Even Younger Boys Sweden
29. – 30. Waki Kaki Switzerland
Riva Black Sharks 1 Switzerland
31. – 32. T&D – WLS Italy
ALP Logistic Italy

Ženy fotbal 6+1

1. Chemcomex Vysočany Czech Republic
2. Rosso Blu Giochi Cosenza Italy
3. ABC Branik Czech Republic
4. Fulham Belles Great Britain
5. South London Women FC Great Britain
6. Pink Energy Austria

XVIII. ANNUAL SET 2010

Football for 6+1 players

  1. ASC Montecarlo 1985 (I)
  2. CIS Komitee (BLR)
  3. FK Aktas (LTU)
  4. Case sporting club 2 (FR)
  5. SV Finanz Salzburg (A)
  6. FC Polytechnic (GB)
  7. LLCC (CH)
  8. FU Praha 10 (CZ)
  9. Cortiletto Caffé (I)
  10. ALP Logistica (I)
  11. ZKS Contra (POL)
  12. AC Caricoca 1 (I)
  13. Petra Veneto (I)
  14. IBM Club Boeblingen (D)
  15. Tabaccheria del Ponte (I)
  16. Pioneers (I)
  17. Pivo Kraftspielers (N)
  18. Hamburg Wasser (D)
  19. Roche Diagnostics (D)
  20. Riva black sharks 2 (CH)
  21. Case sporting club 1 (FR)
  22. FC Arceto (I)
  23. Riva black sharks 1 (CH)
  24. Neutrino Prague (CZ)
  25. Carioca 2 (I)
  26. ZZMS Prague (CZ)
  27. Jablonec Motor Sport (CZ)
  28. Copsperr (SWE)

XVII. ANNUAL SET 2009

Football for 11 players

1. BFK PRAHA (CZ)
2. FABIO PERINI LUCCA (I)
3. NEUTRINO PRAHA (CZ)
4. JABLONEC MOTOR SPORT (CZ)
5. CARLSBERG VILNIUS (LTU)

Football for 6+1 players

1. CIS KOMITTÉ (BLR)
2. FK AKTAS (LTU)
3. TABACCHERIA DEL PONTE (I)
4. CAFFÉ VERGNANO (I)
5. CELTIC MARSEILLE (FR)
6. VARTEKS (BLR)
7. TILBURY (DK)
8. ZS Praha (CZ)
9. SPARKASSE SOLINGEN (D)

10. LUFTHANSA (D)
11. RIVA BLACK SHARKS 2 (CH)
12. RIVA BLACK SHARKS 1 (CH)

XVI. ANNUAL SET 2008

Football for 11 players

1. Equipe de France de Football d’Entreprise (FR)
2. Caricentro CSAIN (I)
3. Maersk (DK)
4. Finanční úřad Praha (CZ)
5. Jablonec Motor Sport (CZ)
6. Carlsberg Vilnius (LTU)

Football for 6+1 players

1. Zakladowy Klub Sportowy “CONTRA” (POL)
2. Cafe Vergnano (I)
3. ČEZBulgaria(BGR)
4. Bik Maisons (BEL)
5. FK Aktas (LTU)
6. Diamont Exchange (ISR)
7. CIS Executive Committee (BLR)
8. A.S.C. Toscana (I)
9. Opel Leyssen (BEL)
10. Vertex (BLR)
11. Lyseng-Juniors (DK)
12. Trivero Ponzone (I)
13. Záchranná služba Praha (CZ)
14. Sjöängen Orient (SWE)
15. TAS Neutrino Praha (CZ)
16. Riva Black Sharks (CH)
17. Tabaccheria del Ponte (I)
18. Omega (NO)
19. Copsperr (SWE)
20. Silver Boys Chiasso (CH)
21. Longo Barda (I)
22. Lyseng – Cirkusholdet (DK)
23. WTN (D)
24. Team C-78 (SWE)

XV. ANNUAL SET 2007

Football for 11 players

1. A.S.C. Italia(I)
2. APM Terminal (ESP)
3. Jablonec Motor Sport Team (CZ)
4. Finanzamt Praha 10 (CZ)
5. Maersk Danmark (DK)
6. ANORA Hamburg (D)
7. Neutrino Praha (CZ)
8. Banana Chicquita (CZ)

Football for 6+1 players

1. Bik Maisons (B)
2. Aktas (LTU)
3. LLCC (CH)
4. Diamont Exchange (IL)
5. Caffe Vergnano (I)
6. CIS Executive Committe (BLR)
7. Sparkasse Solingen (D)
8. Riva Black Sharks 2 (CH)
9. Lufthansa Crew (D)
10. Lyseng Cirkusholdet (DK)
11. Trivero Ponzone (I)
12. Silver Boys Chiasso (CH)
13. Lyseng–Juniors (DK)
14. ZS Praha (CZ)
15. WTN Werkzeug Technik Nord (D)
16. Riva Black Sharks 1 (CH)

XIV. ANNUAL SET 2006

Football for 11 players

1. Maersk IF (DK)
2. AS Transpac&Equant A (FR)
3. Karmann Ösnabrück (D)
4. Celtic Irish Club Marseille (FR)
5. Terzo Tempo (I)
6. Calcio Gialianico (I)
7. AS Transpac & Equant B (FR)

Football for 6+1 players

1. Sette-Caffé Vergnano (I)
2. Diamont Exchange (Izrael)
3. Nuova Pansac Mira Venezia (I)
4. Airbus Hamburg (D)
5. FU Praha (CZ)
6. CIS Exective Committee (BELORUS)
7. Bik Maisons (BE)
8. Neutrino Praha (CZ)
9. Silver Boys Chiasso (CH)
10. Celtic Irish Club Marseille (FR)
11. Energetikas Lithuania (LTH)
12. Cirkusholdet (DK)
13. Pivo Kraftspielers Molde (NO)
14. Riva Black Sharks (CH)
15. Copsperr (SE)
16. C78 (SE)

XIII. ANNUAL SET 2005

Football for 11 players

1. GD Bologna (I)
2. Micronix Praha (CZ)
3. IF Maersk (DK)
4. Mutlu-Bau Hamburg (D)
5. Danzer Bohemia (CZ)
6. Volksfürsorge Hamburg (D)
7. Finanzamt Praha 10 (CZ)
8. Bata Moehlin (CH)

Football for 6+1 players

1. GD Bologna (I)
2. Neutrino Praha (CZ)
3. Orty (UKR)
4. Stadtentwässerung Hamburg (D)
5. Conseil General Isere (FR)
6. Viandanti Praghesi (I)
7. Sparkasse Solingen (D)
8. Sette-Caffé Vergnano (I)
9. Georg Fischer +GF+ (CH)
10. Ericsson (SE)
11. Riva Black Sharks (CH)
12. AS Romana (BE)
13. DPA Klíčov (CZ)
14. C78 (SE)
15. Waltons (D)
16. Copsperr (SE)

XII. ANNUAL SET 2004

Football for 11 players

1. SCA Fosber Packaging (I)
2. Sette-Caffé Vergnano (I)
3. IF Maersk (DK)
4. FC Santos (IRL)
5. SG Karmann Ösnabrück (D)
6. Volksfürsorge Hamburg (D)
7. EV Jugenddorf Rendsburg (D)
8. SG Victoria Blafferstberg (D)

Football for 6+1 players

1. Sette-Caffé Vergnano (I)
2. Airbus Hamburg (D)
3. Hamburger Stadtentwässerung (D)
4. AS Romana (B)
5. Finanzamt Praha 10 (CZ)
6. Riva Black Sharks (CH)
7. Neutrino Prague (CZ)
8. SC Georg Fischer (CH)
9. Waltons (D)
10. Rehsumpfer Sportfreunde Dessau (D)

XI. ANNUAL SET 2003

Football for 11 players

1. MIKRONIX PRAHA (CZ)
2. BERCO FERRARA (I)
3. VOLKSFÜRSORGE HAMBURG (D)
4. CAFFE VERGNANO (I)
5. BATA MÖHLIN (D)
6. FINANZAMT PRAHA (CZ)
7. AIRBUS HAMBURG (D)
8. NEUTRINO PRAHA (CZ)

Football for 6+1 players

1. NUOVA PANSAC VENEZIA (I)
2. CONSEIL GÉNÉRAL ISERE (F)
3. JUSTIZVOLLZUG BREMEN (D)
4. AIRBUS HAMBURG (D)
5. RIVA BLACK SHARKS (CH)
6. DP KLÍČOV (CZ)
7. SPORTFREUNDE DESSAU (D)
8. GORNIK MIRANO (I)

X. ANNUAL SET 2002

Football for 11 players

1. GD BOLOGNA (I)
2. SETTE – CAFFÉ VERNANO (I)
3. CD BERCO FERRARA (I)
4. KARMANN ÖSNABRÜCK (D)
5. MICRONIX PRAHA (CZ)
6. MAERSK COPENHAGEN (DK)
7. VOLKSFÜRSORGE HAMBURG (D)
8. VLTAVÍN PRAHA (CZ)
9.-12. PHILIPS EINDHOVEN (NL)
LUFTHANSA FRANKFURT (D)
FINAZAMT PRAHA (CZ)
NEUTRINO PRAHA (CZ)
13. BATA MÖHLIN (S)
14. IB JABLONEC (CZ)
15. BSG BASF KOLN (D)
16. SEEBER BOLZANO (I)

Football for 6+1 players

1. GORNIK MIRANO (I)
2. LBSV BREMEN (D)
3. CONSEIL GÉNÉRAL ISERE (F)
4. REHSUMPFER DESSAU (D)
5. BUSFAHRER PRAG (CZ)
6. CD BERCO FERRARA (I)
7. HAMBURGER STADTENTWÄSSERUNG (D)
8. FLAYERS MOLDE (NOR)
9. CREDITREFORM HAMBURG (D)
10. BSG BASF KÖLN (D)

IX. ANNUAL SET 2001

Football for 11 players

1. GD Seragnoli, Bologna (I)
2. KFIU – Marsk Copenhagen (DK)
3. SG Karmann Osnabrück (D)
4. Autosette, Mogliano Veneto (I)
5. Neutrino Praha (CZ)
6. Volksfürsorge K-15, Hamburg (D)
7. Corradini Vernici, L`Aquila (I)
8. Seeber S. R. L. , Bolzano (I)
9. Lufthansa Crew Frankfurt (D)
10. BSG BASF Pigment GmbH Köln (D)
11. BSG Baubehörde Hamburg (D)
12. SFC Friedrichshain Berlin (D)

Football for 6+1 players

1. Mikronix Praha (CZ)
2. Glaswerk Jablonec (CZ)
3. Cral Nuova Pansac, Mira (I)
4. Spirit Bar (CZ)
5. BSG Stadt Westerland (D)
6. Finanzamt Praha 10 (CZ)
7. Bokave (VSR)

VIII. ANNUAL SET 2000

Football for 11 players

1. AUTOSETTE MOGLIANO (I)
2. PHILIPS EINDHOVEN (NL)
3. GD BOLOGNA (I)
4. MICRONIX PRAHA (CZ)
5. SG KARMANN OSNABRÜCK (D)
6. NUOVA PANSAC VENEZIA (I)
7. KFIU-MARSK KOBENHAVN (DK)
8. FUSSBALLCLUB BP ZÜRICBURG (D)
12. STROM- UND HAFENBAU HAMBURG (D)

Football for 6+1 players

1. LBSV BREMEN “OLD STARS” (D)
2. NEUTRINO PRAHA (CZ)
3. BSG BASF PIGMENT KÖLN (D)
4. FC RENTENANSTALT SWISS LIFE (S)
5. SIEMENS FRANKFURT (D)
6. FINANZAMT PRAHA 10 (CZ)
7. SPARKASSE BREMEN (D)
8. BAUBEHÖRDE HAMBURG (D)

VII. ANNUAL SET 1999

1. FABIO PERINI LUCCA (I)
2. MIKRONIX PRAHA (CZ)
3. SG KARMANN OSNABRÜCK (D)
4. HAASE ENERGIETECHNIK NEUMÜNSTER (D)
5. NEUTRINO PRAHA (CZ)
6. BSG BAUBEHÖRDE HAMBURG (D)
7. SFC FRIEDRICHSHAIN BERLIN (D)
8. SIEMENS/AIR BASE FRANKFURT (D)

VI. ANNUAL SET 1998

1. C. F. HERMANOS BARRAL (S)
2. MIKRONIX PRAHA (CZ)
3. SG KARMANN OSNABRÜCK (D)
4. TYPOS PRAHA (CZ)
5. KENT PRAHA (CZ)
6. NEUTRINO PRAHA (CZ)
7. SFC FRIEDRICHSHAIN BERLIN (D)
8. BSG STADTVERWALTUNG WESTERLAND (D)

V. ANNUAL SET 1997

1. CS BOLOGNA (I)
2. SG KARMANN OSNABRÜCK (D)
3. ESV BLAU-GOLD FRANKFURT (D)
4. LUFTHANSA-CREW FRANKFURT (D)
5. PHILIPS EINDHOVEN (NL)
6. BSG BAUBEHÖRDE HAMBURG (D)
7. UKM PRAHA (CZ)
8. BSG BASF PIGMENT KÖLN (D)
9. EV. JUGENDDORF RENDSBURG (D)
10. PSMF PRAHA (CZ)
11. NEUTRINO PRAHA (CZ)
12. VAN LANSCHOT EINDHOVEN (NL)
13. KSC QUEDLINBURG (D)
14. VUW ALUMINIUM NEUSS (D)
15. SFC FRIEDRICHSHAIN BERLIN (D)
16. FINANZAMT ROSENHEIM (D)

IV. ANNUAL SET 1996

1. MIKRONIX (CZ)
2. NEUTRINO PRAHA (CZ)
3. CS BOLOGNA (I)
4. BSG DER BAUBEHÖRDE HAMBURG (D)
5. EV. JUGENDDORF RENDSBURG (D)
6. BSG HEW HAMBURG (D)
7. BSG FINANZAMT ROSENHEIM E. V. (D)
8. FHH STROM- UND HAFENBAU HAMBURG (D)
9. BSG LUFTHANSA CREW FRANKFURT (D)
10. BSG QUEDLINBURG KSC (D)
11. BSG BVG HELMHOLZ BERLIN (D)
12. RADIO FREE EUROPE/RADIO LIBERTY (USA)

III. ANNUAL SET 1995

1. PHILIPS EINDHOVEN (NL)
2. NEUTRINO PRAHA (CZ)
3. SKLARNY JABLONEC NAD JIZEROU (CZ)
4. BSG HAASE ENERGIETECHNIK NEUMÜNSTER (D)
5. PSMF PRAHA (CZ)
6. CEDAS FIAT BOLZANO (I)
7. DP METRO PRAHA (CZ)
8. BSG FLUGHAFEN FRANKFURT (D)
9. BSG DER BAUBEHÖRDE HAMBURG (D)
10. FHH STROM- UND HAFENBAU HAMBURG (D)
11. BSG STADTVERWALTUNG WESTERLAND (D)
12. BSG BVB HAMBURG (D)
13. -14. BSG FINANZAMT ROSENHEIM E. V. (D)
13. -14. BSG QUEDLINBURG KSC (D)
15. SCHIEDSRICHTERGRUPPE HAMBURG (D)
16. BSG LUFTHANSA CREW FRANKFURT (D)

II. ANNUAL SET 1994

1. EV. JUGENDDORF RENDSBURG (D)
2. PSMF PRAHA (CZ)
3. CIBA GEIGY BASEL (S)
4. STADT MANNHEIM (D)
5. MESSDORF 91 BONN (D)
6. BSG BVB HELMHOLZ BERLIN (D)
7. JENBACHER WERKE (A)
8. BAUSPARKASSE SCHWÄBISCH HALL (D)
9. DEUTSCHER RING HAMBURG (D)
10. NEUTRINO PRAHA (CZ)

I. ANNUAL SET 1993

1. SKLARNY JABLONEC NAD JIZEROU (CZ)
2. PSMF PRAHA (CZ)
3. NEUTRINO PRAHA (CZ)
4. BRITZ BERLIN (D)
5. KERAMOPROJEKT PRAHA (CZ)
6. DORNIER FRIEDRICHSHAFEN (D)
7. UKM PRAHA (CZ)