Enrolled teams

13/6/2019 - 16/6/2019

MEN 6+1

  1. Asla Genova 
  2. Abi e Boh 
  3. Aztecas Paris F.C.
  4. Bar al Nuraghe 
  5. Beercelona
  6. Carioca 
  7. Beer Watch
  8. ERTAN FOOTBALL ACADEMY 
  9. E Svenne six'a FC 
  10. FC Bridgestone 
  11. FC Twente Somethings 
  12. Frøiland Bygg 
  13. Livorno Forense 
  14. L'Ekipe
  15. Modern Assistants 
  16. Mortaletti Team  
  17. Municipality Of Raanana
  18. Oggilociuccio 
  19. Olimpia Marsala 
  20. Orbis INNK
  21. Poznan Cowboys 
  22. RBV Feskekôrka 
  23. Rehsumpfe Sportfreunde
  24. Shakhtar Donuts  
  25. Sigtuna staff club Sweden
  26. Sørum IL 
  27. Torpedo Schlechtbach 
  28. Val D'Aveto 

WOMEN 6+1

  1. FC Bauma Seniorinnen 
  2. Sandved 
  3. Lioness Tel-Aviv 
  4. Black Bridge Praha FCW
  5. Braník

27/6/2019 - 30/6/2019

MEN 6+1

  1. Aktas
  2. Alians  
  3. All-In  
  4. Am. San Giorgio Ingannapoltron  
  5. ASD Young boys Legnano
  6. Atletico Terranuova  
  7. Blu Star  
  8. Bogazici 
  9. Boolaget  
  10. Brazil Leeds 
  11. Brunetta Calcio  
  12. BULLS WIKI III 
  13. BULLS WIKI 
  14. Copsperr 1  
  15. Copsperr 2 
  16. FC Chaumont 
  17. FC Internationale  
  18. F.C Scubiègh 
  19. Hard Balls United 
  20. Laerdal Legends 
  21. La Passion United 
  22. London Devils 
  23. Northern Alliance  
  24. Pivo Dinosaurs Molde 
  25. Polytechnic FC 
  26. Queensbury FC 
  27. Riva Black Sharks 
  28. Saku FC 
  29. SKIMN Lukavac 
  30. Super Alko 
  31. SV Kappaert 
  32. Swamp Pistons 
  33. WAKI KAKI 
  34. WIKI PC 
  35. Zoka Team 
  36. Sklenáři Náchod 

29/8/2019 - 1/9/2019

MEN 6+1

  1. HC Hemohes 
  2. Spartak Burger 
  3. Tyr 
  4. VPH 
  5. Austrian Airlines 
  6. ASD Casolana  
  7. L'espoir sportif des avocats de Thevest 
  8. Norba
  9. Squadra Azzurra Trenčín
  10. F.R.Ady

 

Do you know that tournaments Prague’s barrel are organised for more than 25 years? And in the meantime we had the privilege to welcome more than 300 teams in Prague (many of them repeatedly). Become one of them and register your team!